Back to Search
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 3D Tour
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 Explore 3D Tour
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

92 Iloca Ln Queen Creek, AZ 85140

$465,000

Sqft
1,433
Acres
0.12
Year
2020
Days on Site
76
Per Square Foot
$324
Date Listed
Feb 26, 2026

Description of 92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listing details for 92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 : Located in the gated resort community of Encanterra®, this St. Tropez floor plan offers low-maintenance, lock-and-leave living.This 2 bed, 2 bath home features a bright, open layout with plantation shutters and split floor plan.Built in 2020, it offers a newer feel with modern finishes.The kitchen includes granite countertops, staggered white cabinetry, dual ovens, pantry, and built-in desk, opening to the main living area.Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with a covered patio, turf yard, and pavered seating area with mature landscaping.The primary suite offers a walk-in shower and ample storage.The 2-car garage includes space for a water softener, RO system, and water heater.Residents enjoy golf, pools, spa, fitness, dining, tennis, pickleball, bocce, clubs, and activities.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 3:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jill Anne Hamilton, 602-513-6209, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6990362

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$465,000 -5.1%
$324/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6990362
2/26/2026
Listed for sale
$490,000 -0.6%
$342/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6990362
11/30/2023
Sold
$493,000 -10.3%
$344/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6552026
5/2/2023
Listed for sale
$549,900
$384/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6552026
Home Worth Check

Interested in 92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek AZ, 85140?

Location of 92 Iloca Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Google Map