Back to Search
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

4126 Campbell Ave Phoenix, AZ 85018

$1,995,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,428
Acres
0.19
Year
2022
Days on Site
38
Per Square Foot
$822
Date Listed
Apr 16, 2026

Description of 4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 : This property is beautifully designed 2022 build home offering modern luxury in an unbeatable location. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and dedicated office with an optional second office space/sitting room in the primary suite. This home blends style, comfort and functionality. Inside you will find hardwood floors throughout, high-end finishes, and a bright open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The backyard is a true retreat, complete with sparking pool, hot tub, and fireplace-perfect for enjoying Arizona living year round. Ideally situated in the heart of Arcadia Lite, it is walking distance to La Grande Orange, North Italia, Chelseas Kitchen, Kachina park and much more. This home offers the best of convenience, dining and lifestyle!
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 12:20 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Christina Brink, 480-747-8899, RETSY
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7014806

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/16/2026
Listed for sale
$195,000 -88.3%
$80/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7014806
12/8/2022
Sold
$1,660,000 -7.7%
$684/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6436905
7/20/2022
Listed for sale
$1,799,000
$741/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6436905
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 4126 Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map