Back to Search
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

231xx Gloria Ln Wittmann, AZ 85361

$539,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,450
Acres
1.11
Year
2025
Days on Site
266
Per Square Foot
$220
Date Listed
Jun 21, 2025

Description of 231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listing details for 231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361 : A new home being built at El Kylo Ranches. 1+ ACRE HOME SITES, NO HOA! Bring Toys, Horses, to wide open spaces! 4 Bed (upgrade) or use as Den/Office/flex room as standard, 3 Bath, Open Great Room, Spacious 10' high interior ceilings! Home comes standard w/ Granite kitchen counter tops, SS Appliances, large Custom upper cabinets, Kitchen Island. HUGE Owners Bedroom & Bath. Garage Options / Upgrades are available - 4 car tandem or RV attached garages, freestanding or Casitas! Check out the Modern Floorplans in Photos. The PHOTOS ARE FROM PAST BUILD SITES & DO NOT NECESSARILY SHOW THE EXACT DESIGN STANDARDS FOR THIS FLOOR PLAN & ELEVATION. Home is to be built, get in early and Buyers may have opportunity to choose interior colors, elevations, options & upgrades.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:03 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Howard M Pool, 602-413-5474, AMP Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6883591

Property History

DateEventPrice
9/1/2025
Sold
$563,350 +2.6%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6834856
6/21/2025
Listed for sale
$549,000 +1.9%
$224/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6883591
3/13/2025
Listed for sale
$539,000
$220/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6834856
Home Worth Check

Interested in 231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann AZ, 85361?

Location of 231xx Gloria Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Google Map