Back to Search
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

11260 92nd St #1064 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$520,000

Sqft
1,507
Acres
0
Year
1996
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$345
Date Listed
May 9, 2026

Description of 11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : Welcome to this North Scottsdale townhome--yes, this description may or may not have had some AI help, but the home is 100% real and worth seeing. Light, bright, and low-maintenance living with a functional layout, spacious bedrooms, and a private patio to unwind. Community pool and tennis court too! Located close to shopping, dining, golf, and easy freeway access. Whether you're a full-time resident, small family, fun couple, seasonal buyer, or investor, this one just makes sense.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Amir Farzaneh, 480-865-4325, SERHANT.
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026312

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026
Listed for sale
$520,000 +47.3%
$345/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026312
9/10/2018
Sold
$353,000 -1.4%
$234/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5799875
7/29/2018
Listed for sale
$358,000 +20357.1%
$238/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5799875
8/3/2015
Leased
$1,750 -5.4%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5277189
5/7/2015
Listed for Rent
$1,850
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5277189
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 11260 92nd St #1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map