Back to Search
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

10847 108th Dr Sun City, AZ 85351

$449,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,846
Acres
0.22
Year
1961
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$243
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listing details for 10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 : REMODELED 3/2 PLUS 1/1 CASISTA-GUST ROOM! hard to find this many rooms and space in Sun City, so it makes a great property with rooms for guests, dual occupancy, or even an investment property with plenty of options! this home sits on a large lot, with a fenced backyard, and its ready to go!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Noel Pulanco, 602-525-2545, HomeQwik
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030864

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$449,000 +308.2%
$243/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030864
9/24/2012
Sold
$110,000 -4.3%
$60/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4771341
6/1/2012
Listed for sale
$115,000
$62/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4771341
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10847 108th Dr, Sun City AZ, 85351?

Location of 10847 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

Google Map