Back to Search
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037 3D Tour
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037 Explore 3D Tour
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

9341 Willow Bend Ln Phoenix, AZ 85037

$486,500

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,924
Acres
0.13
Year
2019
Days on Site
169
Per Square Foot
$253
Date Listed
Nov 27, 2025

Description of 9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listing details for 9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037 : Enjoy living in this highly desirable Gated Community in ''Western Enclave'' offering Multiple Playgrounds, Splash Pad & Dog Park. Ideally situated minutes from premier attractions--Westgate, State Farm Stadium, Tanger Outlets, Top Golf, PopStroke & much more. The home is showcased on a Cornet Lot w/ a Gourmet style white kitchen - Quartz countertops, Gas cooking & a Water Softener, along w/ a thoughtfully designed split floorplan having a Multi-Sliding Glass Door sweeping in natural light. The backyard is your personal oasis with a Sparkling Pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This is the Home you have been waiting for ''WOW'' the moment you step inside.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sunny Hwang, 602-540-0636, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6952048

Property History

DateEventPrice
11/27/2025
Listed for sale
$510,000 +0.8%
$265/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6952048
8/16/2022
Sold
$506,000 +1.2%
$263/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6416083
6/10/2022
Listed for sale
$499,900
$260/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6416083
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix AZ, 85037?

Location of 9341 Willow Bend Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Google Map