Back to Search
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

9340 92nd St #203 Scottsdale, AZ 85258

$290,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
814
Acres
0.02
Year
1983
Days on Site
107
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$356
Date Listed
Feb 6, 2026

Description of 9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listing details for 9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 : Amazing Scottsdale Location!! Beautifully Updated 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Open Floor Plan with Georgeous View of Greenbelt. Upstairs Unit. New Overhead Can LIghts, New Fridge, Oven, New Washer/Dryer Inside Unit. McCormick Ranch Community with all its Perks! Pickelball, Tennis Courts, Heated Pools, Spas, Gas Grills, Courtyard. Close to Scottsdale Shopping & Restaraunts!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:06 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Laurel K. Puszert, 480-239-6322, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6981077

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/6/2026
Listed for sale
$308,000 +54%
$378/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6981077
12/21/2020
Sold
$200,000 -2%
$246/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6163209
11/20/2020
Listed for sale
$204,000 +13.4%
$251/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6163209
2/7/2020
Sold
$179,900 0%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6017627
12/26/2019
Listed for sale
$179,900 +33.3%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6017627
3/31/2017
Sold
$135,000 +1.9%
$166/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5563045
2/17/2017
Listed for sale
$132,500
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5563045
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale AZ, 85258?

Location of 9340 92nd St #203, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Google Map