Back to Search
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

9339 Pontiac Dr Peoria, AZ 85382

$539,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,066
Acres
0.19
Year
1999
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listing details for 9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 : Absolutely Gorgeous, this is the home you have been waiting for! Fall in Love with this Beautifully updated home, Featuring an open-concept layout, Newer AC, Gorgeous Cairo Oak Flooring, Board and Batten accent wall in the main living area & abundant natural light throughout. The Updated Kitchen Highlights Plenty of Sleek Quartz Countertops, Dark Cabinets, Modern Floating Shelves and Dramatic Tiled Backsplash, Stainless Steel Appliances, and a Large Island Perfect for Entertaining. Enjoy the Spacious primary suite with Spa Like Luxurious Freestanding Tub and Beautifully tiled Step-In Shower, Dual Vanities and Large Walk-In Closet. Relax in your low-maintenance backyard, Offering a Sparkling Blue Pool, Vibrant Green Grass, Cozy Covered Patio, and RV gate. This home is a must see you won't want to miss! Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and freeways.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 7:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Bruno Arapovic, 602-471-3952, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027975

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$539,900 +87.5%
$261/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027975
8/31/2016
Sold
$288,000 -2.4%
$139/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5473683
7/21/2016
Listed for sale
$295,000 +27.7%
$143/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5473683
9/16/2013
Sold
$231,000 +1.5%
$112/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4976232
8/1/2013
Listed for sale
$227,500
$110/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4976232
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria AZ, 85382?

Location of 9339 Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Google Map