Back to Search
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207

8852 Dartmouth St Mesa, AZ 85207

$419,000

Sqft
1,208
Acres
0.13
Year
1999
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$347
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listing details for 8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207 :
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 3:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Trisha Dotson, 202-215-3297, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028413

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$419,000 +14.5%
$347/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028413
6/21/2021
Sold
$366,000 +6.1%
$303/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6241295
5/26/2021
Listed for sale
$344,900
$286/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6241295
Home Worth Check

Interested in 8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa AZ, 85207?

Location of 8852 Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207

Google Map