Back to Search
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208
863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208

863 Sabrina -- Mesa, AZ 85208

$595,000

PENDING
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
3,085
Acres
0.17
Year
1998
Days on Site
116
Per Square Foot
$193
Date Listed
Jan 19, 2026

Description of 863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listing details for 863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208 : Move-in ready and thoughtfully upgraded for comfort, efficiency, and peace of mind. This home offers owned solar, EV-ready garage, modern security features, and fiber-ready connectivity, making it easy to live now and well prepared for the future. The backyard is set up for low-maintenance enjoyment with a pool, updated equipment, and refreshed irrigation. Major systems have already been addressed, including a newer roof, updated mechanical components, and smart home touches throughout. Washer, dryer, and kitchen appliances convey, and the garage includes a bonus fire-resistant room ideal for storage, hobbies, or added flexibility.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:06 PM MST
Listing Provided By : John Fuller, 928-395-9777, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6970845

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/24/2026
Pending sale
$595,000 -0.8%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6970845
1/19/2026
Listed for sale
$600,000 +35508.3%
$194/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6970845
10/5/2012
Leased
$1,685 -6.1%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4797119
8/1/2012
Listed for Rent
$1,795 +4.4%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4797119
4/1/2012
Leased
$1,720 -4.2%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4728162
3/8/2012
Listed for Rent
$1,795
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4728162
Home Worth Check

Interested in 863 Sabrina --, Mesa AZ, 85208?

Location of 863 Sabrina --, Mesa, AZ 85208

Google Map