Back to Search
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

860 Mclellan Rd Mesa, AZ 85201

$449,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,949
Acres
0.2
Year
1961
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$230
Date Listed
May 17, 2026

Description of 860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listing details for 860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 : Location, location, location. This spacious 4 bedroom 3 bath home is close to Mesa Review Park, ASU, Scottsdale, Tempe, Cub stadium, freeway, restraunts, Sky Harbor Airport. This home has 2 master bedrooms, newer kitchen cabinets, new interior paint and neweer flooring.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 12:45 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Yoko Naylor, 480-383-9129, Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029589

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Listed for sale
$449,000 +44.8%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029589
11/18/2020
Sold
$310,000 0%
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6146783
10/15/2020
Listed for sale
$310,000 +31.4%
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6146783
3/31/2017
Sold
$236,000 -5.6%
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5558734
2/9/2017
Listed for sale
$249,950
$128/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5558734
Home Worth Check

Interested in 860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa AZ, 85201?

Location of 860 Mclellan Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

Google Map