Back to Search
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

8322 Orange Blossom Ln Scottsdale, AZ 85250

$445,000

Sqft
1,302
Acres
0.07
Year
1969
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$342
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

Listing details for 8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 7:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Abby Koehler, 928-830-9647, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031897

Open Houses

22
Fri, May
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$445,000 +7.8%
$342/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031897
1/24/2023
Sold
$412,900 0%
$317/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6499092
12/15/2022
Listed for sale
$412,900 +66.2%
$317/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6499092
5/15/2018
Sold
$248,500 -6.2%
$191/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5730758
3/2/2018
Listed for sale
$265,000
$204/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5730758
Home Worth Check

Interested in 8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale AZ, 85250?

Location of 8322 Orange Blossom Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

Google Map