Back to Search
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014
815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014

815 Rose Ln #116 Phoenix, AZ 85014

$385,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Sqft
1,102
Acres
0.02
Year
2008
Days on Site
37
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$349
Date Listed
Apr 17, 2026

Description of 815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listing details for 815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014 : Fantastic opportunity to own this end-unit 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in Andare Condominiums! Discover a serene living room with high ceilings, a soothing palette, new blinds, and attractive wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with quartz counters, wood shaker cabinetry, a new stainless steel refrigerator, new microwave, new dishwasher and a pass-through with a breakfast bar for casual dining. The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom with a custom barn door, bidet toilet, dual sinks and a walk-in closet for an organized wardrobe. The lower level includes an additional bedroom, a full bathroom, and a laundry closet. Unwind at the end of a long day on the lovely balcony, offering tranquil views of the neighborhood or take a dip at the pool or spa. Don't miss out on this one
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jared Johnson, 480-244-7954, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7015946

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Status change
$385,000 0%
$349/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7015946
5/13/2026
Price Change
$385,000 -3.5%
$349/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7015946
4/17/2026
Listed for sale
$399,000 +61.5%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7015946
6/17/2019
Sold
$247,000 -6.8%
$224/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5864935
1/3/2019
Listed for sale
$264,900
$240/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5864935
Home Worth Check

Interested in 815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix AZ, 85014?

Location of 815 Rose Ln #116, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Google Map