Back to Search
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

7847 Osage Ave Mesa, AZ 85212

$615,000

Sqft
2,313
Acres
0.15
Year
1997
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$266
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listing details for 7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212 : Beautifully Remodeled Single-Level Home in the Boulder Creek Community! - 3 Bedrooms + Office/Den (or 4th Bedroom) - All NEW: Kitchen, Bathrooms, Flooring, Interior Paint, Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Synthetic Turf! - Vaulted Ceilings - Island Kitchen - Walk-In Pantry - The Master Bathroom Has Both a Glass Shower, Stand Alone Tub, and a Spacious Closet - Both Bathrooms Have Private Toilet Rooms - Easy to Maintain Front & Rear Yards - Dual Pane Windows - Close to Nearby Freeways - Located Within Top-Rated Gilbert Schools - Move-in-ready - See This Beauty Today!!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 2:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Ryan D Royse, 602-751-3837, Keller Williams Realty Phoenix
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031585

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$615,000 +43.9%
$266/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031585
4/8/2026
Sold
$427,500 +0.6%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7002001
3/20/2026
Listed for sale
$424,999
$184/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7002001
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7847 Osage Ave, Mesa AZ, 85212?

Location of 7847 Osage Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Google Map