Back to Search
7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

7811 Via Del Mundo -- Scottsdale, AZ 85258

$1,295,000

PENDING
Sqft
2,125
Acres
0.15
Year
1976
Days on Site
90
Per Square Foot
$609
Date Listed
Feb 10, 2026

Description of 7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listing details for 7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 :
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:06 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jarrett Foote, 206-300-2018, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6983508

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/12/2026
Pending sale
$1,295,000 0%
$609/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6983508
2/10/2026
Listed for sale
$1,295,000 +42.3%
$609/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6983508
5/17/2024
Sold
$910,000 +2.8%
$428/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6693925
4/19/2024
Listed for sale
$885,000 +11%
$416/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6693925
3/16/2023
Sold
$797,500 -10.9%
$375/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6510684
1/10/2023
Listed for sale
$895,000 +43.2%
$421/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6510684
6/24/2020
Sold
$625,000 0%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6056537
3/26/2020
Listed for sale
$625,000 +23%
$294/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6056537
3/31/2017
Sold
$508,000 -3.2%
$239/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5546339
1/13/2017
Listed for sale
$525,000 +15.4%
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5546339
1/5/2016
Sold
$455,000 +1.1%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5349020
10/15/2015
Listed for sale
$449,900
$212/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5349020
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale AZ, 85258?

Location of 7811 Via Del Mundo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Google Map