Back to Search
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

7733 Decatur Cir Mesa, AZ 85207

$550,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,730
Acres
0.18
Year
1997
Days on Site
65
Per Square Foot
$318
Date Listed
Mar 21, 2026

Description of 7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listing details for 7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207 : Rare find, in a community where homeowners rarely sell. No HOA, this home has a sparking pool, newer roof, newer AC, pavered additional parking slab with RV hook up. Bring your boat, park a trailer or an RV. Kitchen has gas range, it also has electrical hook up
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:08 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Janet Cruz Rogers, 602-565-0192, ProSmart Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7002058

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Status change
$550,000 0%
$318/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7002058
3/21/2026
Listed for sale
$550,000 +106.1%
$318/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7002058
1/5/2017
Sold
$266,900 -0.8%
$154/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5504895
9/30/2016
Listed for sale
$269,000 +34.5%
$155/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5504895
9/17/2013
Sold
$200,000 -2.4%
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4905820
3/16/2013
Listed for sale
$205,000
$118/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4905820
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa AZ, 85207?

Location of 7733 Decatur Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

Google Map