Back to Search
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

7625 Camelback Rd #B108 Scottsdale, AZ 85251

$265,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
752
Acres
0
Year
1971
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$352
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listing details for 7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 : Experience elevated Scottsdale living in this fully reimagined 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and investment potential. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, this turnkey property features bright open-concept living spaces, sleek contemporary finishes, designer touches, and a clean, airy aesthetic throughout. Whether you're searching for a stylish primary residence, lock-and-leave second home, or high-performing Airbnb opportunity, this property checks every box. Ideally located near premier dining, shopping, entertainment, golf, and everything Scottsdale has to offer, this is effortless desert living in a location that truly delivers!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Andrew Palomares, 520-822-6549, Long Realty Company
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032333

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$265,000 -24.1%
$352/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032333
11/14/2022
Sold
$349,000 0%
$464/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6469911
9/28/2022
Listed for sale
$349,000 +190.8%
$464/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6469911
7/3/2017
Sold
$120,000 -11.1%
$160/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5554424
1/31/2017
Listed for sale
$135,000
$180/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5554424
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale AZ, 85251?

Location of 7625 Camelback Rd #B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Google Map