Back to Search
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

670 Laredo St Chandler, AZ 85225

$370,000

Sqft
1,269
Acres
0.16
Year
1974
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$292
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listing details for 670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225 : This is a great upgraded ranch style home in an established Chandler neighborhood
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jonathan Miller, 480-296-6683, Fathom Realty Elite
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021587

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +72.5%
$299/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021587
4/24/2026
Sold
$220,250 0%
$174/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7005319
3/27/2026
Listed for sale
$220,250 +25.9%
$174/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7005319
12/22/2017
Sold
$175,000 0%
$138/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5688945
11/16/2017
Listed for sale
$175,000 +52.2%
$138/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5688945
12/2/2013
Sold
$115,000 0%
$91/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5007666
9/30/2013
Listed for sale
$115,000
$91/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5007666
Home Worth Check

Interested in 670 Laredo St, Chandler AZ, 85225?

Location of 670 Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

Google Map