Back to Search
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

6326 Sandra Ter Scottsdale, AZ 85254

$1,590,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
3,006
Acres
0.32
Year
1983
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$529
Date Listed
May 1, 2026

Description of 6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listing details for 6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 : Experience refined Scottsdale living in this impeccable, single-level luxury home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. Every detail exudes craftsmanship and sophistication, from the travertine-lined courtyard and elegant arches to rich hardwood floors. The expansive great room boasts a two-way fireplace, French doors to the backyard, and a chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, granite and quartz countertops, Sub-Zero fridge, Thermador gas cooktop, Wolf oven, and glass tile backsplash. The primary suite features a spacious walk-in closet and spa-inspired bathroom with dual sinks and marble-tiled walk-in shower. Guests enjoy a private suite with ample storage and a beautifully appointed bathroom. Car enthusiasts will love the oversized driveway and 3-stall garage with tiled flooring and abunda
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 8:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Shannon Mullan, 310-433-0904, JK Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7022028

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$1,590,000 +15.6%
$529/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022028
7/9/2024
Sold
$1,375,000 -1.8%
$457/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706515
5/16/2024
Listed for sale
$1,400,000 +154.5%
$466/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6706515
10/1/2019
Sold
$550,000 -7.4%
$183/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5925537
5/14/2019
Listed for sale
$594,000
$198/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5925537
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale AZ, 85254?

Location of 6326 Sandra Ter, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Google Map