Back to Search
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215 3D Tour
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215 Explore 3D Tour
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215
5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215

5415 Mckellips Rd #33 Mesa, AZ 85215

$329,500

Sqft
1,469
Acres
0.03
Year
2002
Days on Site
74
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$224
Date Listed
Mar 12, 2026

Description of 5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215

Listing details for 5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215 : WOW!!! New 15.5 Seer AC Unit July 2025. Extended Warranty to 2/35 & Some to 2/45. New Water Heater November 2023. New Dishwasher 2025. New Garage Door Opener 2023. Golf Course View Lot. Cozy Move-In Ready Home Boasting 2 Primary Bedrooms, & 2.5 Baths. Perfectly Located Lot. End Unit. Sit Out on the South Facing Backyard and Enjoy the Open View. No Home Behind You. Wood Shutters, Blinds & Drapery. Large Linen Closet. Fire Sprinklers for Added Safety. Very Well Maintained Home. Great Location with Easy Freeway Access and Shopping. You'll Enjoy the Clubhouse, Community Pool & Spa. Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer are Included, as Well as Exterior Pest Control. Be Sure to Come See This One! You'll Want to MAKE IT YOUR HOME!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 11:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Vincent D Panessa, 480-251-0101, Superlative Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6997016

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$329,500 -0.1%
$224/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997016
5/8/2026
Price Change
$329,899 -2.9%
$225/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997016
3/12/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900
$231/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997016
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa AZ, 85215?

Location of 5415 Mckellips Rd #33, Mesa, AZ 85215

Google Map