Back to Search
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054
5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054

5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435 Phoenix, AZ 85054

$455,000

Sqft
1,246
Acres
0.03
Year
2008
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$365
Date Listed
May 17, 2026

Description of 5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Listing details for 5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054 : Experience the allure of this upgraded open floor plan, where luxury meets comfort! The stunning kitchen features elegant granite countertops, complemented by plantation shutters throughout. Custom closets by Classy Closets maximize space efficiently. This popular floor plan offers a spacious, airy atmosphere, ideally located away from Deer Valley. Enjoy resort-style living with an abundance of community amenities. Plus, your HOA includes gas - a great perk! Conveniently located near the 101 and Desert Ridge, this gem won't last long. Hurry and seize this opportunity for your dream home!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 4:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Robert Clarfield, 480-239-7793, AM/PM Realty Group LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029639

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Listed for sale
$455,000 +62.8%
$365/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029639
1/20/2021
Sold
$279,500 -3.6%
$224/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6122378
8/24/2020
Listed for sale
$289,900
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6122378
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix AZ, 85054?

Location of 5350 Deer Valley Dr #2435, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Google Map