Back to Search
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

5031 36th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85041

$185,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
1
Sqft
1,039
Acres
0.15
Year
1963
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$178
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listing details for 5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041 : Bank Owned REO. Send Highest and Best Offer
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 4:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Danton Hinerman, 801-309-3199, Redrock RE Partners
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029127

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$185,000 +15.7%
$178/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029127
5/21/2019
Sold
$159,900 -10.7%
$154/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5874957
1/29/2019
Listed for sale
$179,000
$172/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5874957
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5031 36th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85041?

Location of 5031 36th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Google Map