Back to Search
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

4345 Annette Dr Phoenix, AZ 85032

$640,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,065
Acres
0.24
Year
2000
Days on Site
67
Per Square Foot
$310
Date Listed
Mar 14, 2026

Description of 4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listing details for 4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032 : Move-in ready home on a quiet ¼-acre corner cul-de-sac ot with no HOA. Paradise Valley A+ school district with easy access to Loop 101 & SR 51, Desert Ridge Marketplace, and the reimagined Paradise Valley Mall for premier dining and shopping. Split floor plan with spacious primary suite featuring backyard access, dual vanities, walk-in shower, and walk-in closet. Open-concept kitchen with ample storage overlooks the main living area. Large backyard with RV gate. 3-car garage provides room for vehicles and storage. Owned 7.6 kW solar lowers utility costs. Recent updates 2021-2025 including kitchen, bathrooms, windows, flooring, roof, HVAC, solar, and hot tub.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 11:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : James B Thornton, 480-498-0028, Gentry Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7000591

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/14/2026
Listed for sale
$650,000 +73.3%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7000591
8/16/2018
Sold
$375,000 -2.1%
$182/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5780100
6/14/2018
Listed for sale
$383,000
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5780100
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85032?

Location of 4345 Annette Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Google Map