Back to Search
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

4200 Miller Rd #405 Scottsdale, AZ 85251

$444,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
11
Sqft
1,114
Acres
0.03
Year
1987
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$399
Date Listed
May 16, 2026

Description of 4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listing details for 4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 :
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 12:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Kathleen C Kallner, 480-213-3284, SERHANT.
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031405

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Listed for sale
$444,000 +38.8%
$399/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031405
4/19/2019
Sold
$320,000 -1.5%
$287/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5888519
2/27/2019
Listed for sale
$325,000 +44.4%
$292/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5888519
2/15/2017
Sold
$225,000 -8.2%
$202/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5459182
6/17/2016
Listed for sale
$245,000
$220/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5459182
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale AZ, 85251?

Location of 4200 Miller Rd #405, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Google Map