Back to Search
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

4107 Avalon Dr Phoenix, AZ 85018

$1,925,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,903
Acres
0.22
Year
2026
Days on Site
73
Per Square Foot
$663
Date Listed
Mar 11, 2026

Description of 4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018 : Step Inside this Luxurious New Construction home in the heart of the Arcadia Osborn Neighborhood. This Desert Oasis features stunning and tasteful finishes throughout. Including 10-foot ceilings, a split floor plan consisting of 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a private office just off the living area. The chef's kitchen showcases top-of-the-line Thermador appliances, a massive island, a walk-in pantry and a walk-in wine cooler. Excellent indoor-outdoor flow leads to an entertainer's dream backyard with a large pool, attached spa, and a built-in BBQ. Enjoy the unbeatable location just minutes from the dining, shopping, and entertainment of Old Town Scottsdale, as well as convenient access to the Phoenix business corridor, major hospitals, and Sky Harbor International Airport. Opportunities to own in this coveted neighborhood are rare--don't miss your chance to make this exceptional home yours.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 1:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Chad Sousa, 541-514-0247, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6996996

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$1,925,000 -1%
$663/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6996996
4/30/2026
Price Change
$1,945,000 -2.2%
$670/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6996996
3/11/2026
Listed for sale
$1,989,000 +196.9%
$685/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6996996
2/12/2025
Sold
$670,000 -18.2%
$231/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6809068
1/18/2025
Listed for sale
$819,000
$282/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6809068
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 4107 Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map