Back to Search
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

39513 Hailey Ln Queen Creek, AZ 85140

$549,000

Sqft
1,487
Acres
0.13
Year
2021
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$369
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listing details for 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 : Newer lovely clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath house with carpet, tile and backs up to walking trail. This is a 55+ gated community with many activities to enjoy. Seller is Owner/Agent of this property.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Tina Ross, 775-225-1352, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028761

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$549,000 +26.2%
$369/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028761
2/22/2022
Sold
$435,000 -2.2%
$293/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6341452
1/13/2022
Listed for sale
$445,000
$299/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6341452
Home Worth Check

Interested in 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek AZ, 85140?

Location of 39513 Hailey Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Google Map