Back to Search
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

35744 Bandolier Dr San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

$479,900

Sqft
1,733
Acres
0.13
Year
2016
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$277
Date Listed
Apr 23, 2026

Description of 35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listing details for 35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 : Enjoy easy Arizona living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home featuring a bright, open-concept layout with flex/office space and stylish upgrades throughout. The kitchen is the heart of the home with beautiful countertops, ample cabinetry, and a spacious island perfect for gathering. Relax in the inviting living spaces or unwind in the comfortable bedrooms designed for everyday living. Step outside to your private backyard oasis complete with a sparkling pool and low-maintenance landscaping--perfect for entertaining or quiet evenings at home. Clean, well-cared-for, and truly move-in ready, this home is ready for its next owner. Lock in today's price now!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 1:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Ayanna Hawkins, 623-207-7146, Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7018022

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2026
Listed for sale
$479,900 +6.8%
$277/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7018022
3/7/2024
Sold
$449,500 +1%
$259/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6583171
7/21/2023
Listed for sale
$445,000
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6583171
Home Worth Check

Interested in 35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley AZ, 85144?

Location of 35744 Bandolier Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Google Map