Back to Search
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

3505 First Water Trl #41 Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

$379,900

ACTIVE
Beds
Baths
0
Sqft
Acres
1.56
Year
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Land
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$379,900
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listing details for 3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118 : Cul-de-sac lot with stunning mountain views, surrounded by multi-million-dollar homes. Optional golf and social memberships offered through Superstition Mountain Country Club (separate agreement). Private community features two 18-hole Jack Nicklaus-designed courses, clubhouse with dining, fitness center, tennis, pool, and pickleball. Enjoy nearby hiking, biking, and off-road trails. Convenient access to Sky Harbor and Phoenix-Mesa Gateway airports, with Phoenix shopping, dining, sports, and culture close by.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 11:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Alinda Genteman, 602-245-2730, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027534

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$379,900 +52%
Source:ARMLS #7027534
11/22/2023
Sold
$250,000 -34.2%
Source:ARMLS #6483789
10/31/2022
Listed for sale
$380,000 +660%
Source:ARMLS #6483789
5/7/2014
Sold
$50,000 +66.7%
Source:ARMLS #5080384
3/6/2014
Listed for sale
$30,000 -25%
Source:ARMLS #5080384
12/31/2012
Sold
$40,000 -79.5%
Source:ARMLS #4361797
3/25/2010
Listed for sale
$195,000
Source:ARMLS #4361797
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon AZ, 85118?

Location of 3505 First Water Trl #41, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Google Map