Back to Search
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

3437 Helena Dr Phoenix, AZ 85053

$380,000

Sqft
1,390
Acres
0.17
Year
1980
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$273
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listing details for 3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053 : Don't miss out on this adorable home in Shadow Canyon located conveniently close to amenities. The home has backyard access for your car, truck, RV or boat. Washer and Dryer are included in the sale. We look forward to seeing you.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Charles M Cotter, 505-480-8448, DeLex Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032473

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +52%
$273/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032473
6/20/2019
Sold
$250,000 +2%
$180/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5926593
5/16/2019
Listed for sale
$245,000
$176/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5926593
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85053?

Location of 3437 Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Google Map