Back to Search
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

3414 69th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85033

$370,000

Sqft
1,472
Acres
0.18
Year
1987
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$251
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Raintree Gardens community! Priced below comparable homes for a quick sale, this move-in ready property features modern updates throughout, an open and bright interior, and a large fully enclosed backyard with plenty of space to relax or entertain. Conveniently located near dining, shopping, and easy access to the I-10 freeway, making commuting a breeze. Don't miss this incredible opportunity!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 10:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Tyler Dwyer, 623-628-8484, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028049

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$370,000 -6.3%
$251/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028049
9/29/2023
Sold
$395,000 +1.3%
$268/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6599566
8/31/2023
Listed for sale
$390,000 +39.3%
$265/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6599566
7/7/2023
Sold
$280,000 -5.1%
$190/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6573223
6/25/2023
Listed for sale
$295,000 +676.3%
$200/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6573223
5/31/2012
Sold
$38,000 -7.3%
$26/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4694825
12/28/2011
Listed for sale
$41,000
$28/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4694825
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3414 69th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 3414 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map