Back to Search
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213
3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213

3413 Loma Vi Mesa, AZ 85213

$545,000

Sqft
1,791
Acres
0.15
Year
2017
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$304
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listing details for 3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213 : Cozy Single story home on a Premium View lot in the Gated Community of Lehi Crossing. 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Split Floorplan with a bright open feel. Granite countertops, SS Appliances. Exterior recently painted (11/24). Backyard with view fence and no neighbors to the rear! This beautiful Gated community offers walking paths, playgrounds and easy assess to the 202!
Listing Updated : 05-10-2026 at 1:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Rebecca Martin, 480-290-8081, Fathom Realty Elite
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026392

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Listed for sale
$545,000 -3.4%
$304/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026392
11/10/2022
Sold
$564,000 +1.3%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6469269
9/26/2022
Listed for sale
$557,000 +82.7%
$311/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6469269
9/22/2017
Sold
$304,831 -0.3%
$170/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5624953
6/26/2017
Listed for sale
$305,885
$171/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5624953
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3413 Loma Vi, Mesa AZ, 85213?

Location of 3413 Loma Vi, Mesa, AZ 85213

Google Map