Back to Search
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

3346 Hearn Rd Phoenix, AZ 85053

$405,000

Sqft
1,832
Acres
0.22
Year
1969
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$221
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listing details for 3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 : GREAT 3 BEDROOM HOME***REFRIGERATOR, DRYER, WASHER CONVEY***PLANTATION SHUTTERS NICELY FRAME DUAL PANE WINDOWS***CEILING FANS AND WOOD STYLE VINYL FLOORS THROUGHOUT***OPEN KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERS, BREAKFAST BAR, GAS STOVE, BUILT-IN MICROWAVE OVERLOOKING FAMILY ROOM***LARGE MAIN BEDROOM WITH SITTING AREA AND EXIT ONTO EXTENSIVE COVERED PATIO OVERSEEING GRACIOUS GRASS BACKYARD SIDING UP FENCED PEBBLE TEC DIVING POOL***COME ON BY TO CHECK OUT THIS GREAT VALUE***
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 2:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Larry Adams, 602-819-2838, Newtrac Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031536

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$405,000 -8%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031536
7/18/2023
Sold
$440,000 +3.5%
$240/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6569328
6/15/2023
Listed for sale
$424,999
$232/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6569328
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix AZ, 85053?

Location of 3346 Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Google Map