Back to Search
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

3341 Javelina Ave Mesa, AZ 85204

$635,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,655
Acres
0.2
Year
1997
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$239
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listing details for 3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204 : Picture yourself at 3341 E Javelina Ave, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen is a focal point with an accent backsplash, a practical island, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom features a spacious walk in closet, while its bathroom contains double sinks and a separate tub and shower. Outdoor living includes a covered patio overlooking a fenced in backyard and a refreshing in ground pool. Experience updated comfort and an exceptional outdoor setting.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tara Jones, 480-568-2791, Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030551

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$635,000 +75%
$239/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030551
8/27/2018
Sold
$362,900 -3.2%
$137/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5786516
6/28/2018
Listed for sale
$374,900 +38.9%
$141/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5786516
4/18/2013
Sold
$270,000 -5.3%
$102/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4896117
2/25/2013
Listed for sale
$285,000
$107/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4896117
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa AZ, 85204?

Location of 3341 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

Google Map