Back to Search
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

3336 Earll Dr Phoenix, AZ 85018

$599,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,894
Acres
0.19
Year
1960
Days on Site
266
Per Square Foot
$317
Date Listed
Aug 20, 2025

Description of 3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018 : REDUCED for IMMEDIATE SALE! Submit all cash or pre-approved new CONV loan offers only. Subjects square footage is likely more than 2000 sq.ft. but has not been measured. A VERY SPECIAL property with recent updates! No HOA! Excellent Location in PRIME 85018 ZIP CODE. Property features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, front living & dining room, rear kitchen opens to family room, split owners suite, inside laundry room, two rear covered patios, attached rear storage room, large backyard pool, 2 car garage, and more! Submit all offers for Seller review and approval. Utilities: SRP electric, SWGas, and PHX water. To help visualize this home's floorplan and to highlight its potential, virtual furnishings have been added to photos found in this listing.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 2:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jeffrey B Miller, 602-402-0338, Fathom Realty Elite
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6908540

Property History

DateEventPrice
8/20/2025
Listed for sale
$694,900 +44.8%
$367/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6908540
8/27/2021
Sold
$480,000 -20%
$253/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6261233
7/7/2021
Listed for sale
$600,000
$317/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6261233
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 3336 Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map