Back to Search
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018

3270 Camelback Rd #213 Phoenix, AZ 85018

$435,000

Sqft
1,185
Acres
0
Year
1960
Days on Site
33
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$367
Date Listed
Apr 20, 2026

Description of 3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018 : Wake up to Camelback Mountain as your backdrop. Perched on the second floor of the iconic Martinique, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo blends easy living with an unbeatable location--steps from neighborhood favorites, everyday essentials, and scenic trails. Whether you're looking for a lock-and-leave retreat or a smart investment, this one offers both, with the option to be sold fully furnished.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:11 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Deborah Pacheco, 480-620-1073, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7016762

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Price Change
$435,000 -3.1%
$367/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7016762
4/20/2026
Listed for sale
$449,000 +6.9%
$379/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7016762
7/12/2023
Sold
$420,000 -15.8%
$354/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6537952
3/30/2023
Listed for sale
$499,000 +8.5%
$421/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6537952
2/28/2022
Sold
$460,000 +7.2%
$388/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6348105
1/28/2022
Listed for sale
$429,000 +71.6%
$362/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6348105
3/11/2019
Sold
$250,000 0%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5881069
2/8/2019
Listed for sale
$250,000 +16.3%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5881069
1/23/2018
Sold
$215,000 -2.2%
$181/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5706703
1/10/2018
Listed for sale
$219,900 +17492%
$186/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5706703
3/2/2013
Leased
$1,250 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4894191
2/22/2013
Listed for Rent
$1,250
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4894191
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 3270 Camelback Rd #213, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map