Back to Search
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

30333 Plantation Dr San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$259,500

PENDING
Sqft
1,440
Acres
0.12
Year
2000
Days on Site
31
Per Square Foot
$180
Date Listed
Apr 24, 2026

Description of 30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listing details for 30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 : Investor Special! Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking for a fixer-upper. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home needs minor repairs and updating, offering endless potential to customize and add value. Very Spacious rooms and good size lot! Sold as-is. BEST PRICE IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:12 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Barbara Aquino, 602-703-7365, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7018779

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/28/2026
Pending sale
$259,500 0%
$180/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7018779
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$259,500 +106%
$180/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7018779
10/3/2014
Sold
$126,000 -1.6%
$88/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5146710
7/19/2014
Listed for sale
$128,000 +15415.2%
$89/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5146710
6/19/2013
Leased
$825 -5.7%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4927725
4/28/2013
Listed for Rent
$875
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4927725
Home Worth Check

Interested in 30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley AZ, 85143?

Location of 30333 Plantation Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Google Map