Back to Search
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016
3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016

3033 Devonshire Ave #3015 Phoenix, AZ 85016

$115,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
576
Acres
0
Year
1981
Days on Site
54
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$200
Date Listed
Apr 1, 2026

Description of 3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listing details for 3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016 : This 55+ building located in Arcadia allows Short Term Rentals & is pet friendly! With Los Olivos park just North of the building & convenient shopping just East, you have city living & peace wrapped into one location. This vintage 3rd floor unit is in great condition, storage is abundant & no neighbors are above. Community washer/dryer rooms are on each floor. There is a clean fitness center, a library & conference rooms. 12 minutes to Phoenix Sky Harbor Airport, 5 minutes to the Biltmore, 15 mins to Old Town Scottsdale & 5-8 mins from the 51 Freeway and I-10 Freeway. Every unit has it's own AC unit.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 6:45 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Lauren House, 480-262-7554, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7007107

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$115,000 0%
$200/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007107
4/26/2026
Pending sale
$115,000 0%
$200/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007107
4/1/2026
Listed for sale
$115,000 +56.5%
$200/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7007107
4/25/2019
Sold
$73,500 -1.9%
$128/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5892310
3/6/2019
Listed for sale
$74,900
$130/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5892310
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix AZ, 85016?

Location of 3033 Devonshire Ave #3015, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Google Map