Back to Search
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

27513 175th Dr Surprise, AZ 85387

$400,000

Sqft
1,895
Acres
0.2
Year
2016
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$211
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Upgraded single-story home in Desert Oasis on a premium corner lot! Soaring ceilings, wood plank laminate flooring, neutral paint, and modern fixtures throughout. Open-concept kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Gas fireplace adds cozy ambiance to the great room. Owner's suite offers natural light, walk-in closet, and dual-sink ensuite. The backyard is a true entertainer's dream -- extended paver patio with covered lounge area, dining space, lush lawn, and mature landscaping for privacy. Large custom storage shed conveys. RV gate included!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 7:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Danny Lopez, 623-738-4894, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028678

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$400,000 -9.1%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028678
12/27/2021
Sold
$440,000 0%
$232/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6316723
11/4/2021
Listed for sale
$440,000 +69.2%
$232/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6316723
4/16/2019
Sold
$260,000 -3%
$137/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5846942
11/14/2018
Listed for sale
$268,000
$141/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5846942
Home Worth Check

Interested in 27513 175th Dr, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 27513 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map