Back to Search
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017
2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017

2537 Georgia Ave #14 Phoenix, AZ 85017

$89,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
792
Acres
0.02
Year
1982
Days on Site
200
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$114
Date Listed
Nov 5, 2025

Description of 2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Listing details for 2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017 : Welcome to your new home! This ground level 2 bed 1 bath condo features tile floors throughout, a walk-in closet in the master bedroom, double closets in the 2nd bedroom, 6 panel doors and is just minutes from GCC!
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 5:57 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael Esquer, 602-405-9298, No Stress Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6943304

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Status change
$89,900 0%
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6943304
5/8/2026
Price Change
$89,900 -7.8%
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6943304
5/4/2026
Price Change
$97,500 -15.9%
$123/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6943304
11/5/2025
Listed for sale
$115,900
$146/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6943304
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix AZ, 85017?

Location of 2537 Georgia Ave #14, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Google Map