Back to Search
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

24941 170th Dr Surprise, AZ 85387

$559,990

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,549
Acres
0.16
Year
2025
Days on Site
76
Per Square Foot
$220
Date Listed
Mar 9, 2026

Description of 24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Up to 3% of base price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender to be used toward closing costs, pre-paids, rate buy downs, &/or price adjustments. This Coventry floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a no-step walk-in shower in the owner's bath, 10' ceilings, and 8' interior doors. It includes a second kitchen and living area ideal for multi-generational living, along with built-in appliances, a gas cooktop in the main kitchen, and quartz counters in both kitchens.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 11:59 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Albert Kingsbury, 480-391-6000, PCD Realty, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6995765

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Price Change
$559,990 -4.3%
$220/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995765
5/1/2026
Price Change
$584,990 -1.8%
$229/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995765
3/9/2026
Listed for sale
$595,990
$234/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995765
Home Worth Check

Interested in 24941 170th Dr, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 24941 170th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map