Back to Search
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

24014 43rd Dr Glendale, AZ 85310

$584,978

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,292
Acres
0.18
Year
1993
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$255
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 12:45 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Andrea Kelly, 602-708-8933, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021759

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$584,978 +124.1%
$255/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021759
5/30/2014
Sold
$261,000 -6.5%
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5042479
12/13/2013
Listed for sale
$279,000
$122/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5042479
Home Worth Check

Interested in 24014 43rd Dr, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 24014 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map