Back to Search
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

2400 Baseline Ave #100 Apache Junction, AZ 85119

$138,000

Sqft
1,152
Acres
Year
1995
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Mfg/Mobile Housing
Per Square Foot
$120
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listing details for 2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119 : Very well maintained and updated home . Home is situated on a corner lot and features an almost full length screened AZ room. New appliances and updated bathrooms.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 12:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jonna Baker, 602-550-3200, Jonna Baker & Associates Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030924

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$138,000 -0.7%
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030924
3/8/2024
Sold
$139,000 -12.6%
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6626001
11/2/2023
Listed for sale
$159,000
$138/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6626001
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction AZ, 85119?

Location of 2400 Baseline Ave #100, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Google Map