Back to Search
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

2320 Harvard St Phoenix, AZ 85006

$474,900

Sqft
1,158
Acres
0.16
Year
1935
Days on Site
68
Per Square Foot
$410
Date Listed
Feb 16, 2026

Description of 2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Listing details for 2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 : This high-performing Airbnb isn't just stylish it's move-in ready in a NO HOA neighborhood. Inside, you'll find wood plank flooring, plush carpeting, updated windows, and a stunning tiled fireplace! The kitchen and bathrooms have all been updated, creating a clean, modern and cohesive feel throughout the entire home. Major upgrades have already been taken care of for you including a newer AC, a recently resurfaced roof, and fully owned solar panels that are part of a city program. There's no lease, no added cost to the buyer, and even a $50 monthly credit (real savings from day one)! The spacious yard is perfect for kids, pets, entertaining, or simply relaxing under the Arizona sky. Whether you're looking for a primary home, a turnkey investment or both... this one is ready!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 9:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Christa Miranda, 619-822-7709, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6985597

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$474,900 -3.1%
$410/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6985597
2/16/2026
Listed for sale
$489,900 +1%
$423/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6985597
6/13/2022
Sold
$485,000 +1.3%
$419/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403742
5/20/2022
Listed for sale
$479,000 +29.1%
$414/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6403742
1/27/2022
Sold
$371,000 -14.7%
$320/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6317304
11/5/2021
Listed for sale
$435,000 +148.6%
$376/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6317304
3/15/2016
Sold
$175,000 0%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5393722
2/4/2016
Listed for sale
$175,000 +250%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5393722
3/16/2012
Sold
$50,000 -23.1%
$43/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4652038
9/22/2011
Listed for sale
$65,000
$56/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4652038
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2320 Harvard St, Phoenix AZ, 85006?

Location of 2320 Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Google Map