Back to Search
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

2259 Harmony Ave Mesa, AZ 85204

$575,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
2
Sqft
1,774
Acres
0.17
Year
1980
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$324
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listing details for 2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204 :
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 9:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Brooke A. Johnson, 480-370-0652, Better Choice Homes, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028738

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$575,000 +72.4%
$324/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028738
2/24/2026
Sold
$333,500 0%
$188/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6971516
1/20/2026
Listed for sale
$333,640 +50.3%
$188/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6971516
7/28/2015
Sold
$222,000 -1.3%
$125/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5297764
6/23/2015
Listed for sale
$224,900 +21.6%
$127/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5297764
5/8/2014
Sold
$185,000 -1.3%
$104/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5088712
3/22/2014
Listed for sale
$187,500
$106/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5088712
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa AZ, 85204?

Location of 2259 Harmony Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

Google Map