Back to Search
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050 3D Tour
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050 Explore 3D Tour
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

20415 31st Way Phoenix, AZ 85050

$549,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,177
Acres
0.1
Year
1999
Days on Site
27
Per Square Foot
$252
Date Listed
Apr 24, 2026

Description of 20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listing details for 20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050 : Step into this stunning 5+ bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home tucked away in a quiet, desirable neighborhood--and get ready to fall in love. If you enjoy cooking, you'll be drawn to the bright, open space featuring gorgeous cabinetry, sleek granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious breakfast bar--perfect for morning coffee or entertaining. The primary suite is your personal retreat, complete with double vanity, and walk-in shower--the perfect place to unwind after a long day. Upstairs, a generous loft offers endless possibilities--create your dream media room, fitness space, playroom, or home office. Step outside and enjoy Arizona evenings under the covered patio, whether you're hosting friends or just relaxing. Seller added EEDP Anderson windows throughout in 2023.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Kusum Behari, 602-628-4496, Vaastu Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7019815

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$549,000 +3.8%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7019815
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$529,000 +9.1%
$243/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7019815
10/25/2021
Sold
$485,000 +1%
$223/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6302359
10/3/2021
Listed for sale
$480,000 +87.6%
$220/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6302359
5/30/2014
Sold
$255,900 -1.5%
$118/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5091366
3/27/2014
Listed for sale
$259,900 +30%
$119/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5091366
10/28/2013
Sold
$200,000 +17.7%
$92/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4872050
1/4/2013
Listed for sale
$169,900
$78/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4872050
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20415 31st Way, Phoenix AZ, 85050?

Location of 20415 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Google Map