Back to Search
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209
2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209

2024 Baldwin -- #74 Mesa, AZ 85209

$290,000

Sqft
1,119
Acres
0.05
Year
2004
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$259
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listing details for 2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209 : This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1-car garage condo in August Ranch Tivoli has it all! Walking up the stairs you are greeted by the beautiful kitchen- with granite countertops, glass backsplash, plenty of cabinetry and black appliances. This open floorplan has a nicely sized great room that leads to a private balcony, as well as a formal dining space. Home complete with recently installed quartz countertops in bathrooms, a newer AC unit, newer water heater, vaulted ceilings, and sun blocking solar shades! Enjoy the privacy of a gated community and all the wonderful amenities including golf and a community pool, A great location! Close to freeways, shopping, golf and healthcare.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Candace Eberhardt, 928-451-4267, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031706

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$290,000 +110.1%
$259/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031706
10/30/2015
Sold
$138,000 -1.4%
$123/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5335672
9/17/2015
Listed for sale
$140,000
$125/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5335672
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa AZ, 85209?

Location of 2024 Baldwin -- #74, Mesa, AZ 85209

Google Map