Back to Search
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

20199 Luke Ave Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

$822,999

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
4
Sqft
3,112
Acres
0.23
Year
2026
Days on Site
74
Per Square Foot
$264
Date Listed
Mar 12, 2026

Description of 20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listing details for 20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 : BRAND NEW single level home with 3 ensuite beds, 3.5 baths with flexible retreat area, study and 4 car garage; open plan with huge energy efficient windows, 12' ceiling in family room and dining room; 16' sliding glass door in family room exiting to an extended covered living area in private backyard; chef's kitchen with gorgeous 2-tone cabinets, quartz tops, huge island with accent lighting, large walk-in pantry; stainless GE Monogram appliances with gas range; upgraded plank tile flooring, carpet/pad throughout; spa-like owner's bath with floor to ceiling tiled super shower, two sinks and large His/Her closets; 2x6 CONSRUCTION AND EXTENSIVE NEW HOME WARRANTY.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:08 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Clayton Denk, 480-352-2584, David Weekley Homes
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6997485

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/2/2026
Price Change
$822,999 -1.2%
$264/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997485
4/29/2026
Price Change
$832,999 +1%
$268/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997485
3/12/2026
Listed for sale
$824,916
$265/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997485
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park AZ, 85340?

Location of 20199 Luke Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Google Map