Back to Search
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208
201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208

201 91st St Mesa, AZ 85208

$339,000

Sqft
1,350
Acres
0.2
Year
2025
Days on Site
110
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Mfg/Mobile Housing
Per Square Foot
$251
Date Listed
Feb 3, 2026

Description of 201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listing details for 201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208 : Ask about 2.99% financing with preferred lender. 2025 New Build! Energy star certified! And with all the bells and whistles!! Large kitchen with island, stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets, and staggered upper cabinets. Flooring to be installed all be a luxury vinyl plank in the main living area and carpet in the bedrooms. Home features open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and a large corner lot with mature tress. Master suite features a walk in closet and a spacious ensuite with 2 sinks.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 8:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Brian J Cunningham, 480-370-6160, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6978976

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$339,000 -3.1%
$251/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6978976
2/3/2026
Listed for sale
$350,000 +133.3%
$259/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6978976
12/20/2022
Sold
$150,000 -11.8%
$111/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6485611
11/3/2022
Listed for sale
$170,000
$126/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6485611
Home Worth Check

Interested in 201 91st St, Mesa AZ, 85208?

Location of 201 91st St, Mesa, AZ 85208

Google Map