Back to Search
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

18488 Tina Ln Surprise, AZ 85387

$350,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,668
Acres
0.13
Year
2018
Days on Site
42
Per Square Foot
$210
Date Listed
Apr 13, 2026

Description of 18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listing details for 18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387 : Experience the perfect split floorplan illuminated by an abundance of natural light, fresh paint, and tile/carpet. Stay cool and comfortable with dual pane tinted windows for maximum efficiency, and a dedicated inside laundry room. A chef's dream featuring stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, sleek granite countertops, a spacious island with storage, a walk in pantry, and a cozy breakfast bar for morning coffee. Enjoy a sophisticated 3/4 bath with a double vanity, an extra storage closet to keep your spa essentials organized, and a massive walk in closet. Enjoy a lovely dog park, a huge children's playground, an outdoor swimming pool, and many sports courts all within walking distance from your front doorstep!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 7:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Daniel Brown, 480-648-9234, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7013147

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Pending sale
$350,000 0%
$210/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7013147
5/19/2026
Price Change
$350,000 -4.1%
$210/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7013147
5/7/2026
Price Change
$365,000 -2.7%
$219/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7013147
4/13/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000
$225/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7013147
Home Worth Check

Interested in 18488 Tina Ln, Surprise AZ, 85387?

Location of 18488 Tina Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Google Map