Back to Search
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024

1821 Patrick Ln Phoenix, AZ 85024

$689,900

Sqft
2,677
Acres
0.11
Year
2004
Days on Site
32
Per Square Foot
$258
Date Listed
Apr 18, 2026

Description of 1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listing details for 1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024 : Fully Upgraded Pool Home in Eagle Bluff | New Roof, New Appliances, Move-in Ready. This stunning 3-bedroom home in the highly sought-after neighborhood checks every box. Major upgrades include a NEW ROOF, refreshed pebble tech pool surface, new cool deck, new hot water heater and all new appliances. Offering 2,677 sq ft of spacious, functional living, this home is designed for today's buyers who want comfort and style. Step inside to find an open, inviting layout with a large loft, perfect for a home office or media room. Each generously sized bedroom includes its own walk-in closet, providing exceptional storage. The heart of the home features a warm and welcoming family room with a cozy fireplace, flowing seamlessly into the kitchen-ideal for entertaining and everyday living
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 10:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Kristine N Zimny, 480-399-7121, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7016405

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/18/2026
Listed for sale
$689,900 +3.4%
$258/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7016405
7/1/2025
Sold
$667,500 +1.3%
$249/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6874997
6/1/2025
Listed for sale
$659,000
$246/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6874997
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix AZ, 85024?

Location of 1821 Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Google Map